Registrants Listing



Search by: 
Search: 


No. Registrant Name
[Position]
(Partner Name)
Zone Country District RI (Rotorian) RI (Partner) RI (Rotaractor) GETS GNTS DTS RRFS MDL (Rotarian) MDL (Partner/Rotaractor)
District: 1385
1 Matti Honkala
[PDG]
17 Finland 1385
2 Virpi Honkala
[Past RI Director]
17 Finland 1385
District: 2241
3 Corneliu Dinca
[Past RI Director]
(Mihaela Eugenia)
21 Romania 2241
District: 3030
4 Rajiv Sharma
[EMGA]
6 India 3030
District: 3190
5 Ravishankar Dakoju
[Rotarian]
7 India 3190
District: 3271
6 Abbas Lavingia
[Rotarian]
(Farida)
1B Pakistan 3271
7 AMIR BUX
[Rotarian]
1B Pakistan 3271
8 IQBAL QURESHI
[PDG]
1B Pakistan 3271
9 Muhammad Saleem
[Rotarian]
1B Pakistan 3271
10 Najma Patel
[Rotarian]
1B Pakistan 3271
11 zulfiqar siddiqui
[Rotarian]
1B Pakistan 3271
District: 3272
12 Adeel Iqbal
[Rotarian]
1B Pakistan 3272
13 Bilal Khwaja Bilal
[Rotarian]
1B Pakistan 3272
14 Muhammad Azhar Khan Niazi Muhammad Azhar Khan
[Rotarian]
1B Pakistan 3272
15 Muhammad Bashir Malik
[Rotarian]
1B Pakistan 3272
16 Muhammad Ghayur Sethi Ghayur Sethi
[Rotarian]
1B Pakistan 3272
17 Muhammad Yunis Sethi Yunis Sethi
[Rotarian]
1B Pakistan 3272
18 Salman Mubarak
[DGN]
(Bushra)
1B Pakistan 3272
19 Shehzad Ahmed
[RC]
1B Pakistan 3272
District: 3281
20 ASADUZZAMAN CHOWDHURY
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3281
21 ATIKA KHATUN
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3281
22 DR MD SURUZZAMAN
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3281
23 DR MIR ANISUZZAMAN
[RRFC]
(SHEREEN)
1B Bangladesh 3281
24 ENGR M A WAHAB
[DG]
1B Bangladesh 3281
25 Faroque Reza
[Rotarian]
(Mohsena)
1B Bangladesh 3281
26 KAZI ALIMUDDIN BUDDIN
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3281
27 KAZI ARIFA AKTER RIMA
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3281
28 Kazi Faisal Quayes
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3281
29 MD FAKRUL ISLAM
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3281
30 MD JOHURUL HAQUE
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3281
31 Md Rafiqul Islam
[Rotarian]
(Rina)
1B Bangladesh 3281
32 MD YUNUS ALI
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3281
33 MD ZAHIRUL HAQUE
[Rotarian]
(SHARMINA)
1B Bangladesh 3281
34 Md. Mamdudur Rahman
[Rotarian]
(Samsun)
1B Bangladesh 3281
35 MIR ASADUZZAMAN
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3281
36 MOHAMMAD SHAHIDULLAH
[Rotarian]
(MST SAHANA)
1B Bangladesh 3281
37 NASREEN JAHAN CHOWDHURY
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3281
38 PRONITA SARKER
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3281
39 SAMSUR RAHMAN
[Rotarian]
(SHEHRIN AFRIN)
1B Bangladesh 3281
40 Sheikh Abul Hashem
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3281
41 SHEREEN BON KWI HONG
[Rotarian Spouse / Partner]
1B Bangladesh 3281
District: 3282
42 Abu shaleh Yaheya
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3282
43 AHM Faisal Ahmed
[DGN]
1B Bangladesh 3282
44 ATAUR RAHMAN PIR
[PDG]
(FIROZA)
1B Bangladesh 3282
45 Bidhan Kumar Baidya
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3282
46 DR MIR ANISUZZAMAN
[RRFC]
1B Bangladesh 3282
47 MD MISBAH UDDIN
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3282
48 Mohammad Abu Tayeb
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3282
49 MOHAMMAD MUSADDIK HUSSAIN
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3282
50 Mohammed Awolad Hossain
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3282
51 Suhel Ahmed
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3282
52 Talha Zia Fahim
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3282
53 Wazir Ahmed
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3282
54 Zaker Hussain Chowdhury
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3282
55 Zia Uddin Bari
[Rotarian]
1B Bangladesh 3282
District: 3300
56 Bindi Rajasegaran
[PDG]
10C Malaysia 3300
57 ARVIND U GOPI KUMAR
[DGN]
(YI XIN)
10C Malaysia 3300
58 Bernard Chan
[Rotarian]
10C Malaysia 3300
59 DR KRISHNA KUMAR
[DG]
(PUSHPA)
10C Malaysia 3300
60 LESLIE SALEHUDDIN ABDULLAH
[RRFC]
10C Malaysia 3300
61 Siva Ananthan
[DGE]
10C Malaysia 3300
62 TAN SUAN
[Rotarian]
10C Malaysia 3300
District: 3310
63 Andre Suharto
[Pre-Institute Trainer]
(Norzan)
10C Malaysia 3310
64 Angela Chin
[Rotarian]
10C Singapore 3310
65 Chuen Wan LEE
[PDG]
10C Malaysia 3310
66 Dennis C. CARROLL
[Rotarian]
10C Singapore 3310
67 Edward See Fang Quek
[Rotarian]
(Lye Wah)
10C Singapore 3310
68 Ghim Bok Chew
[PDG]
(Phyllis)
10C Singapore 3310
69 Hazel Seow
[RI / TRF Staff]
10C Singapore 3310
70 Joanne Kam
[DG]
10C Singapore 3310
71 Joehan TOHKINGKEO
[Rotarian]
10C Singapore 3310
72 John Sung Tong Chan
[DGE & Partner]
(Wee Ping)
10C Malaysia 3310
73 Khushroo Dastur
[Rotarian]
10C Singapore 3310
74 Lip Kee Yap
[DGN]
(Rachael)
10C Singapore 3310
75 MICHAEL YEE
[PDG]
(HELEN)
10C Singapore 3310
76 Rajamohan Munisamy
[EMGA]
(Leonica)
10C Singapore 3310
77 Teck shing Chen
[Rotarian]
10C Singapore 3310
District: 3330
78 Chatchawal Telavanich
[DGE & Partner]
(Phanita)
10B Thailand 3330
79 Chulanan Chinda
[Rotarian]
10B Thailand 3330
80 Jakchai Visutthakul
[DGN]
10B Thailand 3330
81 Jakchai Visutthakul
[DGN]
10B Thailand 3330
82 La-or Chinda
[DG]
(Ratinan)
10B Thailand 3330
83 Orachorn Saisrithong
[PDG]
10B Thailand 3330
84 Orachorn Saisrithong
[PDG]
10B Thailand 3330
85 Paikit Hoonpongsimanont
[IPDG]
10B Thailand 3330
86 PDG Chalermchat Chun-In
[PDG]
10B Thailand 3330
87 PRAJUAB RIDDANG
[Rotarian]
10B Thailand 3330
88 Sanguan Kunaporn
[RPIC]
(Sinattarin)
10B Thailand 3330
89 Wichai Maneewacharakiet
[PDG]
10B Thailand 3330
District: 3340
90 Nuchwara Rojwannasin
[Rotarian]
10B Thailand 3340
91 Nuchwara Rojwannasin
[Rotarian]
10B Thailand 3340
92 Pantida Rojwannasin
[DG]
10B Thailand 3340
93 Pantida Rojwannasin
[DG]
(Nantachai)
10B Thailand 3340
94 Sangtiwa Tong-u-chang
[DGN]
10B Thailand 3340
95 Viroj Pipatchaisiri
[DGE]
10B Thailand 3340
District: 3350
96 Jason Lim
[RC]
(Bee Hua, Merry)
10B Thailand 3350
97 mitsutaka iida
[DG]
10B Thailand 3350
98 PATSRI SUWIMOL
[DGN]
10B Thailand 3350
99 PATSRI SUWIMOL
[DGN]
(KOLKIT )
10B Thailand 3350
100 Vanthana Champi
[RI / TRF Staff]
10B Thailand 3350
101 Wichai Chivakanit
[DGE]
10B Thailand 3350
District: 3360
102 Apalai Suksamran
[Rotarian]
(Pit)
10B Thailand 3360
103 APISAK JOMPONG
[DGN]
10B Thailand 3360
104 Jeranan Weerasrinara
[Rotarian]
(Prinya)
10B Thailand 3360
105 Lakkhana Chapoo
[Rotarian]
10B Thailand 3360
106 Nancy Lindley
[Rotarian]
10B Thailand 3360
107 Narin Limlenglert
[Rotarian]
10B Thailand 3360
108 Nuttapon Sriboonteang
[Guest]
10B Thailand 3360
109 Piyalug Leesin
[Rotarian]
10B Thailand 3360
110 Rassanee Namwong
[Rotarian]
10B Thailand 3360
111 Roger Lindley
[Rotarian]
10B Thailand 3360
112 Suchada Vothisiri
[Guest]
10B Thailand 3360
113 Sudaphorn Boonthongdee
[Guest]
10B Thailand 3360
114 SUPALUCK LOHAJOTI
[DG]
10B Thailand 3360
115 Thudsoung Sakdatorn
[Rotarian]
10B Thailand 3360
116 Waewdao Limlenglert
[PDG]
10B Thailand 3360
117 Wathit Tangrapeeleart
[DGE]
(Somsamai)
10B Thailand 3360
118 Wathit Tangrapeeleart
[DGE & Partner]
10B Thailand 3360
119 Yanipach Thaisawat
[Rotarian]
10B Thailand 3360
District: 3410
120 Daniel Iman Surjadi
[DGN]
1B Indonesia 3410
121 Daniel Iman Surjadi
[DGN]
1B Indonesia 3410
122 Ditte Ade Sukardi
[DGE]
1B Indonesia 3410
123 Eva Kurniaty
[RPIC]
1B Indonesia 3410
124 Rionardi Charles Wong
[DG]
1B Indonesia 3410
125 Sumantoro Radjiman
[PDG]
1B Indonesia 3410
126 Teja Widia
[Rotarian]
1B Indonesia 3410
District: 3420
127 Romy Junardy
[DGE]
1B Indonesia 3420
128 Suzana Chandra
[DGN]
(Octavius)
1B Indonesia 3420
129 Thomas Aquinas
[PDG]
(Ratna Irianti)
1B Indonesia 3420
District: 3450
130 ADA YIU-CHEUNG CHENG
[Pre-Institute Trainer]
9 Hong Kong 3450
131 Andy Siu Man Li
[DGE]
(Jane Sau Tsang)
9 Hong Kong 3450
132 Cassy Cheng
[Rotarian]
9 Hong Kong 3450
133 Eric Chak
[PDG]
(Rachel)
9 Hong Kong 3450
134 Fu Shing Lau
[Rotarian]
(Ka Bo Katherine )
9 Hong Kong 3450
135 Jason Chan
[PDG]
9 Hong Kong 3450
136 Jones Wong
[PDG]
9 Hong Kong 3450
137 Kenneth Li
[Rotarian]
9 Hong Kong 3450
138 Kiu Fung Cheung
[Rotarian]
(Dandan)
9 Hong Kong 3450
139 Nigel Lo
[DGN]
(Flora)
9 Hong Kong 3450
140 Norman Lee
[DG]
(Isabel)
9 Hong Kong 3450
141 Wilson Cheng
[PDG]
9 Hong Kong 3450
142 Yu Ling Cheung
[Rotarian]
9 Hong Kong 3450
District: 3461
143 Brain,ching hua Yen
[DGN]
(Chole,shufen)
9 Taiwan 3461
144 ChihHao Yiu
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3461
145 Chin-Cheng Yang
[DGE]
(Hui-Ling)
9 Taiwan 3461
146 Dong-Lung Hsieh
[PDG]
(Shu-Yen)
9 Taiwan 3461
147 Fang Yu Lee
[PDG]
(Chu Chih)
9 Taiwan 3461
148 Hsiu-Lan Yang
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3461
149 Kuang-Hsiung Chang
[PDG]
(HSIU-SHAN )
9 Taiwan 3461
150 LiHua Hsu
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3461
151 Ling-Man a.k.a. Clare LIN
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3461
152 Nai-Chin Yang
[DG]
(Wen-Yuan)
9 Taiwan 3461
153 Tsai Chen Yeh
[DG]
(Li-Ping)
9 Taiwan 3461
154 TUNG-SHOU LIN
[Rotarian]
(HUI-FANG)
9 Taiwan 3461
District: 3462
155 Chin-Lin Huang
[PDG]
(Ying-Ming)
9 Taiwan 3462
156 Hose Lee
[DGE & Partner]
(Hsu Min Tzu)
9 Taiwan 3462
157 Julian Lee
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3462
158 LiLi Chiang
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3462
159 Po-Jung Lin
[PDG]
9 Taiwan 3462
160 Shih Yu Yang
[DG]
(Chen Chen)
9 Taiwan 3462
161 Yao-Tsung Yang
[DGN]
9 Taiwan 3462
District: 3470
162 CHEN TE
[PDG]
(Hsiao-Ling)
9 Taiwan 3470
163 Cheng Chao Lin
[Rotarian]
(Hsiao Shan)
9 Taiwan 3470
164 Chi-Feng Hsieh
[PDG]
(Tsui-Ying)
9 Taiwan 3470
165 Chin-Keng Chen
[PDG]
(Ying-Hui)
9 Taiwan 3470
166 Chiu-Li Chen
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3470
167 Former Tsai
[PDG]
(Erica )
9 Taiwan 3470
168 He Da Chuang
[Rotarian]
(Hsin Hua)
9 Taiwan 3470
169 HEI-CHAO LIN
[Rotarian]
(SHU-YEN)
9 Taiwan 3470
170 KAI-LENG HUANG
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3470
171 Keng-Hsien Lin
[DGE]
(Nancy )
9 Taiwan 3470
172 Keng-Hsien Lin
[DGN]
9 Taiwan 3470
173 KUN-CHI KUNG
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3470
174 kuo hua tsai
[Rotarian]
(Su yun)
9 Taiwan 3470
175 LIN HUANG MEI HUEY
[Guest]
9 Taiwan 3470
176 Mei Jen Chang
[PDG]
(Hsuan Fu)
9 Taiwan 3470
177 Ming-Hsien Lu
[PDG]
(Ching-Hui)
9 Taiwan 3470
178 Riding Lin
[DGE & Partner]
(Jayne)
9 Taiwan 3470
179 Shih Belle
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3470
180 Sung Chiang Lee
[PDG]
(Kuei Hsiu)
9 Taiwan 3470
District: 3481
181 日香 許
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
182 Catherine Liao
[Rotarian]
(Steven)
9 Taiwan 3481
183 Chang-Sheng Hsu
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
184 CHENG CHUN KUO
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
185 Chiawei Pai
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
186 Chih-Ming Lai
[PDG]
( Wen-Ling)
9 Taiwan 3481
187 CHII FEN CHANG
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
188 Ching-Ling Chen
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
189 CHIU LIN CHIU
[PDG]
9 Taiwan 3481
190 黃 博鈞
[Rotarian Spouse / Partner]
9 Taiwan 3481
191 Han Hsin Lan
[Rotarian]
(HUNG CHIA)
9 Taiwan 3481
192 HSIANG-CHI MENG
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
193 HSIN-YUN CHEN
[Rotarian]
(WEI-JEN)
9 Taiwan 3481
194 Huan-Yi Hsu
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
195 Hueng-Ming Lin
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
196 Hung-Chi YU
[Rotarian]
(Su-Shan )
9 Taiwan 3481
197 Jenn-Pan Horng
[PDG]
(Jen-Jen)
9 Taiwan 3481
198 Josephine Wong
[Rotarian]
(Ellen )
9 Taiwan 3481
199 KUAN-CHUN HSIEH
[Rotarian]
(CHIA JUNG)
9 Taiwan 3481
200 KUEI HSIANG HUANG
[DGE & Partner]
(CHIA CHING)
9 Taiwan 3481
201 Kun Shan CHUANG
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
202 Li-Hui Chen
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
203 LIN CHENG YANG
[Rotarian Spouse / Partner]
9 Taiwan 3481
204 May Lu
[PDG]
9 Taiwan 3481
205 Mei-Chin Lien
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
206 Noriko Murakoshi
[Rotarian]
(SHING-LANG)
9 Taiwan 3481
207 Pei Yi Wu
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
208 PIOU CHWANG CHWANG
[PDG]
9 Taiwan 3481
209 Shih-Hong Hsu
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
210 Sonya Wen
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
211 Su Chen Chen
[Rotarian]
(Long)
9 Taiwan 3481
212 TANG-CHIH HSU
[Rotarian]
(YIN-CHEN)
9 Taiwan 3481
213 Tenor Liu
[Rotarian]
(An-Chun)
9 Taiwan 3481
214 Tien-Sheng Shiau
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
215 TING CHANG
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
216 Ting-Li Wang
[Rotarian]
(Mei-Hsiang)
9 Taiwan 3481
217 TSE-YUAN SHAO
[Rotarian]
(HUEI-FANG)
9 Taiwan 3481
218 Tsui Ching Wang
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
219 Victoria Lin
[Rotarian]
(GRACE)
9 Taiwan 3481
220 Wen-Li Chiu
[DG]
9 Taiwan 3481
221 Wesley Shu
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
222 WU HSIU-GHU
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
223 YI-CHEN LO
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
224 Yi-Han Huang
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
225 Yi-Hsuan Chang
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
226 Yien-Hsuan Liang
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
227 Yiing Liou
[DGN]
9 Taiwan 3481
228 Yu Pin Chou
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
229 Yung Hsiao Huang
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3481
230 YUNG HUI HUANG
[IPDG]
(YU LING)
9 Taiwan 3481
District: 3482
231 Fanny Fang
[EMGA]
9 Taiwan 3482
232 Jeng-Ling Chen
[DGN]
9 Taiwan 3482
233 Luan-Fong Lin
[EMGA]
(Kun-Pai (DG Louis))
9 Taiwan 3482
234 Robert Chuang
[DGE]
(Yuan)
9 Taiwan 3482
235 SHIH LIN CHEN
[PDG]
9 Taiwan 3482
236 Stephanie Ko
[EMGA]
9 Taiwan 3482
237 Tsung Min FU
[Rotarian]
(Shih Chu (Sally))
9 Taiwan 3482
238 Yeh-Ming Huang
[Pre-Institute Trainer]
9 Taiwan 3482
239 Yu-Chen Fan
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3482
District: 3490
240 CHAO CHIN YEN
[Rotarian]
(HUI WEN)
9 Taiwan 3490
241 CHIEN-HSUN CHEN
[DGN]
9 Taiwan 3490
242 CHIH-HUNG LIAO
[Rotarian]
(MEI-HUNG )
9 Taiwan 3490
243 CHIN-HSING HU
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3490
244 Chin-Hui Yang
[Rotarian]
(Chun-Chu)
9 Taiwan 3490
245 CHING HUEI HORNG
[PDG]
(SHU YANN)
9 Taiwan 3490
246 Ching Ya Shih
[Rotarian]
(Shu Fang)
9 Taiwan 3490
247 Chiu-Chen Chiang
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3490
248 CHUN-MIN CHEN
[Rotarian]
(FANG-YEN)
9 Taiwan 3490
249 Han-Chih Hsieh
[PDG]
(Chiu-Hsun)
9 Taiwan 3490
250 HSI-HU YU
[Rotarian]
(CHIN-CHIH)
9 Taiwan 3490
251 hsiu-jen Chang
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3490
252 HSIU-MIN KAO
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3490
253 HUNG SHENG YANG
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3490
254 ING YU LIN
[Rotarian]
(SHU HUA)
9 Taiwan 3490
255 JUI-HSIANG HUANG
[Rotarian]
(SHIH-CHIEN)
9 Taiwan 3490
256 MU-LIN HUNG
[Rotarian]
(CHING-PING)
9 Taiwan 3490
257 MU-TU HSIEH
[PDG]
(HSIN-CHIH)
9 Taiwan 3490
258 NIEN HUA PAO
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3490
259 PAO-FONG CHENG
[Rotarian]
(MING-CHU)
9 Taiwan 3490
260 SHENG TENG CHEN
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3490
261 SHU JU LIU
[Rotarian]
(LAI HUANG)
9 Taiwan 3490
262 SHU LIN LO
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3490
263 SU MEI CHANG CHEN
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3490
264 SU-LAN HU-JIANG
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3490
265 TAO-TAO ZOU
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3490
266 TIEN-FU LU
[Rotarian]
(MING-O)
9 Taiwan 3490
267 WEI WENG CHEN
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3490
268 YaoTe Chai
[Rotarian]
(Chia Yen)
9 Taiwan 3490
269 YI-JEAN LIN
[Rotarian]
(SHU-JU)
9 Taiwan 3490
270 YING CHUNG HUANG
[Rotarian]
(SU CHI)
9 Taiwan 3490
271 YU LING CHEN
[Guest]
9 Taiwan 3490
272 YUAN-TSAI YU
[Rotarian]
(KUEI-YING)
9 Taiwan 3490
273 YUSEN CHEN
[DGE]
(HONGLING)
9 Taiwan 3490
District: 3501
274 Chi wen Hsieh
[DG]
(Li hua)
9 Taiwan 3501
275 Chi-Tien Liu
[Past RI Director]
(Jsiu-Jung)
9 Taiwan 3501
276 SHIH CHE CHANG
[DGE & Partner]
(Hsio-Huei)
9 Taiwan 3501
277 Yu Ting Chou
[DGN]
9 Taiwan 3501
District: 3502
278 CHAN-HSIANG LEE
[Rotarian]
(MEI-HSIU)
9 Taiwan 3502
279 CHANG-AN LU
[Rotarian]
(LI-LING)
9 Taiwan 3502
280 CHANG-TE WANG
[Rotarian]
(YU-HUI)
9 Taiwan 3502
281 Chen Ching-Jung
[DGN]
9 Taiwan 3502
282 CHENG-SHUN CHANG
[Rotarian]
(HUI-CHEN)
9 Taiwan 3502
283 CHI-MING KAO
[DG]
(CHIUNGWEN)
9 Taiwan 3502
284 CHIA-LIEN HSU
[Rotarian]
(CHIH-CHENG)
9 Taiwan 3502
285 CHIH-CHUAN LO
[Rotarian]
(PING)
9 Taiwan 3502
286 CHIN-HUA YU
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3502
287 CHIU-YU CHIN
[Rotarian]
(FANG-AN)
9 Taiwan 3502
288 Hong Shue Chen
[RRFC]
9 Taiwan 3502
289 HUNG-CHE LIN
[Rotarian]
(HUI-LING)
9 Taiwan 3502
290 KUEI-HSIANG HAN
[Rotarian]
(CHENCHUN)
9 Taiwan 3502
291 MENG-HAN WU
[Rotarian]
(SHENG-HSIEN)
9 Taiwan 3502
292 MENG-YU LU
[Rotarian]
(SHU-FEN)
9 Taiwan 3502
293 Rita/Ching Wen Lin
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3502
294 SHU HUA LIN
[DGE]
9 Taiwan 3502
295 SHU-FEN WU
[Rotarian]
(HSIU-LI)
9 Taiwan 3502
296 shuhua lin
[DGE]
9 Taiwan 3502
297 SU-CHING HO
[Rotarian]
(FANG-CHING)
9 Taiwan 3502
298 TSUNG-TE LIN
[Rotarian]
(HSIU-CHIN)
9 Taiwan 3502
299 WEI-YEN CHOU
[Rotarian]
(YU-CHUAN)
9 Taiwan 3502
300 WEN CHAO SHEN
[PDG]
9 Taiwan 3502
301 YA-CHIN LIN
[Rotarian]
(WEI-FANG)
9 Taiwan 3502
302 YUAN-TING CHUANG
[Rotarian]
(MEI-HSUEH)
9 Taiwan 3502
303 YUN-YU LIU
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3502
District: 3510
304 Chang-Huan Lin
[DGN]
(Yun-Nien)
9 Taiwan 3510
305 CHAO HSIUNG LIN
[PDG]
9 Taiwan 3510
306 CHIU-LIEN TSENG
[PDG]
9 Taiwan 3510
307 CHIU-LIEN TSENG
[PDG]
(FENG-CHU )
9 Taiwan 3510
308 Hsiao-Ping Szu
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3510
309 HSIN CHUAN TSAI
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3510
310 KUN HO CHIU
[PDG]
(HUEI LIANG)
9 Taiwan 3510
311 Pao-Ho Lai
[DGE & Partner]
(Tsaiyuan)
9 Taiwan 3510
312 RONG SHAN PENG
[Guest]
9 Taiwan 3510
313 SU FENG LEE
[PDG]
(JEN JUNG)
9 Taiwan 3510
314 Tung Hsien Tsai
[PDG]
9 Taiwan 3510
District: 3521
315 Chang-sheng Ma
[PDG]
9 Taiwan 3521
316 Michael C.Y. Chang
[DGE]
(Michelle Lee Se)
9 Taiwan 3521
317 Pauline Leung
[PDG]
(Albert)
9 Taiwan 3521
318 Po-Hsin Lee
[DGN]
9 Taiwan 3521
319 Sara (Chin-Ju) Ma
[Pre-Institute Trainer]
9 Taiwan 3521
District: 3522
320 Benison Hsu
[DGE]
(Joyce)
9 Taiwan 3522
321 CHUN CHUN CHANG
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3522
322 Dai Liang Hou
[DGN]
9 Taiwan 3522
323 Yuan Hai Lun Hou
[Rotarian Spouse / Partner]
9 Taiwan 3522
324 Yuan-Fa Lin
[Rotarian]
(Huang-Chen )
9 Taiwan 3522
District: 3523
325 Chen-Ming Cheng
[Rotarian]
(Shu-Hui)
9 Taiwan 3523
326 Cheng-Yueh Teng
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3523
327 Chun Liang Kuo
[PDG]
(Shwu Jiuan)
9 Taiwan 3523
328 Fan-Chun Chen
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3523
329 Gow-Fong Tseng
[DGN]
9 Taiwan 3523
330 Hsiu-Hui Chiu
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3523
331 Jui-Chin Tung
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3523
332 Lung Kuang Hsieh
[Rotarian]
(Guo-Shu)
9 Taiwan 3523
333 PH Huang
[DG]
9 Taiwan 3523
334 Shiu-Jen Chang
[Rotarian]
9 Taiwan 3523
335 Shou-Shien Hsu
[Rotarian]
(YI-TING)
9 Taiwan 3523
336 SUNGCHI TSAI
[PDG]
9 Taiwan 3523
337 Yi-Lan Yang
[DGE]
9 Taiwan 3523
District: 3770
338 dennis emeterio
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3770
339 GIL DINDO BERINO
[PDG]
(KRISTINA SOCORO )
10A Philippines 3770
340 HONORIO NORMAN EMETERIO
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3770
341 marilda boja
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3770
342 Paul Ruel Camiña
[DGN]
10A Philippines 3770
343 RODOLFO ENRIQUEZ
[DGE]
(MERLY)
10A Philippines 3770
District: 3780
344 Chrismyleen Lacaden
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3780
345 Domilo Lucenario
[DGN]
10A Philippines 3780
346 Joan Policarpio
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3780
347 Lucio Lacaden
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3780
348 Paul Angel Galang
[DGE]
(CAROLYN)
10A Philippines 3780
349 Rufino III Policarpio
[RRFC]
10A Philippines 3780
District: 3790
350 Ann Lorenzana
[DG]
(Luz)
10A Philippines 3790
351 Ariel Jersey
[DGN]
10A Philippines 3790
352 Arnold Buenaventura
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3790
353 Benigno Valles
[PDG]
10A Philippines 3790
354 Bernabe Fabian
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3790
355 Borromeo Jr. Millora
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3790
356 DANILO PHILIP TORRES
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3790
357 Dennis Norman Go
[PDG]
10A Philippines 3790
358 Dhal Ebilane
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3790
359 Earl Hansel Chan-Foo
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3790
360 Elmer Tumaca
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3790
361 Emiliano Joven
[PDG]
10A Philippines 3790
362 Eros De Leon
[Rotarian]
(Regina)
10A Philippines 3790
363 francisco cornejo
[DGE]
10A Philippines 3790
364 Gary Virgilio Basas
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3790
365 Gina Diesto
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3790
366 Glenn Manangan
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3790
367 JESS NICDAO
[PDG]
10A Philippines 3790
368 Lec Gabaga
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3790
369 Lillora Hipolito
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3790
370 Loyd Golosino
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3790
371 Mary Noble
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3790
372 Norma DIZON
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3790
373 Rolando Villanueva
[PDG]
(Carmencita)
10A Philippines 3790
374 Ronald Dy
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3790
375 Vitt Gutierrez
[PDG]
(Mary Ann)
10A Philippines 3790
District: 3800
376 ANTHONY PARUÑGAO
[PDG]
10A Philippines 3800
377 Paolo Rivera
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3800
378 Ronald Solis
[DGE]
10A Philippines 3800
379 Victoria Solis
[Rotarian Spouse / Partner]
10A Philippines 3800
District: 3810
380 Joaquin Rodriguez
[DGN]
10A Philippines 3810
381 Lilian De La Cruz
[DGE]
10A Philippines 3810
382 Ma. Concepcion Beltran
[PDG]
10A Philippines 3810
383 Tranquil Gervacio Salvador lll
[PDG]
(Maria Roselle)
10A Philippines 3810
384 Yolanda De Castro
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3810
District: 3820
385 Aileen Reyes
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3820
386 Don Erix Troy Magno
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3820
387 ELI MARANAN ABANTO
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3820
388 Enrique Magno
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3820
389 Everett Olivan
[PDG]
10A Philippines 3820
390 Ferdinand Abas
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3820
391 Gerardo Pernez
[Rotarian]
(Josephine )
10A Philippines 3820
392 Jenny Salud
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3820
393 Jonathan Diaz
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3820
394 KRISTEL GABELLE PATAWARAN
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3820
395 Leodegario Gutierrez
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3820
396 Loveday Alyssa Oabel
[Rotarian]
(Christian )
10A Philippines 3820
397 MARIANITO TESORERO
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3820
398 Mariquit Reventar
[PDG]
10A Philippines 3820
399 Maryselle Olivan
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3820
400 Michael Lirio
[PDG]
10A Philippines 3820
401 Michael Co
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3820
402 Rafael Tantuco
[PDG]
10A Philippines 3820
403 Rafael Tantuco
[PDG]
10A Philippines 3820
404 RAFAEL MORALEDA
[Rotarian Spouse / Partner]
(MERGIE)
10A Philippines 3820
405 Raneo Abu
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3820
406 Reynaldo Castillo
[PDG]
10A Philippines 3820
407 Ryan Bastareche
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3820
408 TEOTIMO JR REYES
[RC]
10A Philippines 3820
409 william pastor jr delloro
[DGE & Partner]
10A Philippines 3820
District: 3830
410 Florecita Gatpayat
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3830
411 Imelda Pechera
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3830
412 Jay Tambunting
[DGE]
10A Philippines 3830
413 Marichelle Torres- Ackerman
[DGN]
10A Philippines 3830
414 Mildred Vitangcol
[DG]
(George)
10A Philippines 3830
415 Ruth Consebido
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3830
416 Ulysses Consebido
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3830
District: 3850
417 Maria Ester Espina
[DGE]
10A Philippines 3850
418 Mark Anthony Ortiz
[PDG]
10A Philippines 3850
419 Santiago Abella Vito
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3850
District: 3860
420 Annabelle Eve Sator
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3860
421 Archie Francisco Gamboa
[Rotarian Spouse / Partner]
10A Philippines 3860
422 Arlene Adlawan
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3860
423 ARTHURO GALENDEZ
[Rotarian]
(BERNANDITA)
10A Philippines 3860
424 Benjamin Garcia
[PDG]
(Virginia )
10A Philippines 3860
425 Caroline Andrade
[DGN]
(Robert)
10A Philippines 3860
426 Charlie Lastimoso
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3860
427 Concepcion Balunos
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3860
428 Dhoresyl Galagala
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3860
429 Erma Bendigo
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3860
430 Gabriela Logronio
[Rotarian]
(Sabino)
10A Philippines 3860
431 KEZIAH GENTUGAYA
[Rotarian]
10A Philippines 3860
432 MARY ANN TESORO
[Rotarian]
(MANUEL JR)
10A Philippines 3860
433 Mary Ann Bantayan
[Rotarian]
(Ariel)
10A Philippines 3860
434 Nelly Gentugaya
[Rotarian]
(Keren-Happuch)
10A Philippines 3860
435 Twinkle Gamboa
[DGE]
(Archie Francisco )
10A Philippines 3860
436 Vincent Edward Ang
[Rotarian]
(Dahlie Lou)
10A Philippines 3860
District: 3870
437 Gilda Go
[DGE]
10A Philippines 3870
438 Hubert Quiblat
[DGN]
10A Philippines 3870
Total 399 161 0 34 31 18 43 38 13